Bristol Summer Congress

Open

Federation: FIDE
Date:15/06/2018 to 17/06/2018
Venue: Bristol Grammar School, University Rd,
Timings: Standard Play 90 mins to completion plus an additional 30 secs for each move
Rounds:
12345
15/06/201816/06/201816/06/201817/06/201817/06/2018
Round dates and times are for guidenace only and may change
  
Tournament Entry

 

NoNameNatRatingCode
1Arkell, Keith CENG2411400270
2Beaumont, Chris RENG2289400424
3Bogdan, Horia DROU19181205927
4Collier, David OENG2015406422
5Dilleigh, Stephen PENG2041408379
6Kramaley, DavidENG1817448680
7Lampard, AliceSCO15952402750
8Moore, Geoffrey RENG2011446181
9Moore, Graham JENG2196441988
10Prasse, PhilippGER200624696307
11Savage, Nicholas WENG2021417157
12Turner, Joseph DWLS19331801520