Bristol Winter Congress

Open

Federation: FIDE
Date:15/02/2019 to 17/02/2019
Venue: Bristol Grammar School, University Rd BS8 1SR,
Timings: Standard Play 90 mins to completion plus an additional 30 secs for each move
Rounds:
12345
15/02/201916/02/201916/02/201917/02/201917/02/2019
Round dates and times are for guidenace only and may change
  
Tournament Entry

 

NoNameNatRatingCode
1Arkell, Keith CENG2460400270
2Cherupalli, RamprasadIND184425623761
3Cordner, David AENG1991447048
4Fielding, MichaelENG1791447269
5Hosdurga, ChiragENG1887438189
6Ingham, H WilliamENG1835451096
7Kramaley, DavidENG1847448680
8Lampard, AliceSCO17182402750
9Miller, GeorgeENG1793343114090
10Stubbs, OliverENG1833441325